Number 1 Album Lyrics

Note from [info]mycatok @ BBLJ:

[NUMBER 1] Lyrics
Lyrics are as verbatim as I can possibly make them.
I also didn’t include the recycled songs cos I so wanted to finish this already. 😐
It wasn’t as much fun as when I typed the lyrics for With U.
Well, except for EVERYTHING – that had a few lulz. Perry is still juicy. xDD

Credit: mycatok@http://community.livejournal.com/yg_bigbang/

Post taken from Jemnise@http://ygworld.wordpress.com/

~momovip

01 INTRO
WRITTEN BY PERRY BORJA

all around me – just feel me |
NY to cali – now feel me |
we gettin’ this like this no miss we hits |
like a cannon ball get my drift, oh…. |
yeah, yeah, ooh child I love that sound |
make me wanna get up throw my head so wild |
it’s so damn physical GD got you busy now |
see me gettin’ (crazy) benjis by the millies now |
I hit’em with some more style (deadily) you know I’ll blow down every single brick in a showdown |
(in only the first round) ’cause that’s how it goes down |
T-O-P this ain’t the last of me | it’s steady takin’ over me |
just can’t stop movin’ my feet | and I don’t wanna stop baby i’m fine
::hook:: I hope yall ready for this ’cause yo we got that big bang |
just get up throw up your fist and yo follow when sing la ra ra…

 

02 NUMBER 1
WRITTEN BY JIMMY THORNFELDT / MARTIN HANZÉN / MOHOMBI MOUPONDO
PRODUCED BY SILVERROOM http://www.silverroom.se
ORIGINAL PUBLISHER BONNIER MUSIC PUBLISHING

Verse 1: I’ll be ready in an hour Jump in the shower |
Crisp and clean Now I got the power | Blasting music from my speakers |
T-shirt Fresh Brand new sneakers |
Ready to Flow Ready to go |
Ready for the sportlight Ready for the show |
Let me tell you something that you already know |
I’m a hard working man And I work for my fans |
Bridge: Girl I love your style love your smile |
Wish that you could be Only mine Be only mine |
I can’t let it go I don’t know What you’ve done to me |
You’re so fine Ooh you’re so fine |
Chorus: It’s gettin’ hot in the club, I can see |
They want some more |
Yeah I will give you more, I’m your Number 1 |
Once I get up, I will rock, never stop |
You can be sure |
Yeah you can be sure, I’m your Number 1 |
After – Chorus: I, you know I, you know I | I’m your Number 1 |
Verse 2: Crazy Hot Mad party | Shorty drop it low for me |
You can keep me company | You look sweet smell like honey |
I need a girl who’s in it for me | Not for the money Not for the fame |
Not for the glory Not for the name (man) |
It’s ain’t easy Cause all they just sayin’ is |
Bridge: Boy I love your style love your smile |
Wish that you could be Only mine Be only mine |
I can’t let it go I don’t know What you’ve done to me |
You’re so fine Ooh you’re so fine |
Chorus: It’s gettin’ hot in the club, I can see |
They want some more | (yeah, yeah) Yeah I will give you more, I’m your Number 1 |
Once I get up, I will rock, never stop | You can be sure |
(yeah, yeah) Yeah you can be sure, I’m your Number 1 |
After – Chorus: I, you know I, you know I | I’m your Number 1 |
Mid 8: We jump jump jump | To the ceiling ceiling | We jump jump jump |
What a feeling feelin’ | We jump jump jump | To the ceiling ceiling |
We jump jump jump | What a feeling feelin’
| Chorus: (x2) It’s gettin’ hot in the club, I can see
| They want some more | (yeah, yeah) Yeah I will give you more, I’m your Number 1

 

03 MAKE LOVE
WRITTEN BY KUSH / DANIEL IM / STEVE-I
PRODUCED BY KUSH
GUITAR LEE SEONG RYEOL
BASS CHOI HOON

I never knew I’d find a love so true |
This one right here, is just for you |
Remember that One day |
I held your hands then I kissed your lips then I told you |
Our love was meant to be and always will forever |
Give me that happiness I get from you just being there |
I always see you when I close my eyes, you’re on my mind |
So can’t you see, I need you right here wit me, close by my side |
This time for sure, Gonna let you know, My love is straight from the heart |
Forever you’re my girl Forever be my world | You are the only one |
The only one I’ll ever need, my life is you and me |
Forever you’re my girl Forever be my world |
You are the only one |
I’ll never break your heart “no”, so baby don’t let go |
Even through the hard times | We made it through just fine |
When it hurt we put in the work |
To show that I’m yours |
And that your mine |
That’s how we got this far |
Let’s never be apart |
Girl, you’re my queen |
I’m here for you |
‘Cuz you’re my everything |
You always make me feel like everyhing’s gonna be alright |
Wit the things you do, becuz it’s you the real true love of my life |
This time fo sho, Gonna let you know, My love is straight from the heart |
Forever you my girl Forever be my world |
You are the only one |
The only one I’ll ever need, my life is you & me | Forever you my girl Forever be my world |
You are the only one |
I’ll never break your heart “no”, so baby don’t let go |
uh… baby! |
you know I’d walk them miles |
climb mountains swith up styles |
all I wanna do, is be with you |
ain’t no matter what, where and how |
[right here and now] we can both get down [straight work it out] yeah |
like that sound bump ‘n grindin’ perfect timin’ |
let’s dine and both be proud | yeah yeah yeah |
gonna take you on a joyride today |
me and you stay true never hesitate |
to make love — sho nuff |
you’re the only one I’m ever thinkin’ of |
just to hold you baby I can hardly wait |
as we go through the motions damn it’s great |
to make love — sho ’nuff | we’re gonna take it to the end and that’s what’s up |
Chorus | You are the only one I want to spend my whole life with I know |
Anywhere you are, that’s where I will call home |
So just take my hand and say that you will never let it go |
Two hearts always beating as one forever more |
Chorus | I’m nothing without you I’m nothing without you girl

 

04 COME BE MY LADY
WRITTEN BY JIMMY THORNFELDT / MARTIN HANZÉN / MOHOMBI MOUPONDO
ADDITIONAL ARRANGEMENT PERRY BORJA
PRODUCED BY SILVERROOM http://www.silverroom.se
ORIGINAL PUBLISHER BONNIER MUSIC PUBLISHING

Been together for a while now |
Gettin’ closer everyday | I wake up in the morning and smile |
Happy to be your side | Don’t you get me wrong now | Before we go on |
Got a thing I need to know | Think it through, just be sure |
The life we live (livin’) | The way we lie (lyin’) |
It’s all about the G’s (Baby) | The way we think (Thinkin’) |
The choice you make (Makin’) | It’s all about the G’s (Baby) |
[come be my lady] I can show you what you’ve always dreamed |
[don’t be so shady] you can live a life of luxury |
[maybe I’m crazy] I’m just tryna think of you and me |
[this world is so cold] so so cold [but that’s how it goes] I don’t wanna doubt you |
Your love is really true | But you see money talks |
Can easily flip your thoughts | Wanna know if you love me more |
than the Gucci’s and Dior | Losin’ you I can’t afford |
You’re the one I adore |
The life we live (livin’) The way we lie (lyin’) It’s all about the G’s (Baby)
The way we think (Thinkin’) The choice you make (Makin’) It’s all about the G’s (Baby)
[come be my lady]
I can show you what you’ve always dreamed [don’t be so shady] you can live a life of luxury
[maybe I’m crazy]
I’m just tryna think of you and me [this world is so cold] so so cold [but that’s how it goes]
Too many play it dirty |
The rocks will make’em crazy | I need your honesty |
(oh) Too many play it dirty |
The rocks will make’em crazy | I need your honesty |
::bridge:: [come be my lady] let me show you – I can love you
[on’t be so shady] from the depths of my heart [maybe I’m crazy]
I won’t ignore you – I’ll adore you [this world is so cold] this world–is so cold
[but that’s how it goes] [come be my lady]
I can show you what you’ve always dreamed [don’t be so shady]
and you can live a life of luxury baby [maybe I’m crazy]
I’m only thinking about you and me [this world is so cold] so cold [but that’s how it goes]

05 HARU HARU
WRITTEN BY G-DRAGON / DAISHI DANCE
PRODUCED BY DAISHI DANCE

06 WITH U
WRITTEN BY PERRY BORJA / TEDDY / G-DRAGON
PRODUCED BY PERRY BORJA / TEDDY

07 HOW GEE
WRITTEN BY BIGBANG / PERRY BORJA
PRODUCED BY BIGBANG / PERRY BORJA
ADDITIONAL ARRANGEMENT BY BRAVE BROVAS
ORIGINAL WRITER BROWN JAMES / LANDRO GIUSEPPE / PERCALI MARIO
ORIGINAL PUBLISHER CRITED MUSIC 401|473
SUB PUBLISHER WARNER CHAPPELL MUSIC PUBLISHING (JAPAN)

08 BABY BABY
WRITTEN BY PERRY BORJA / G-DRAGON / BRAVE BROVAS
PRODUCED BY G-DRAGON / BRAVE BROVAS

09 SO BEAUTIFUL
WRITTEN BY BIGBANG / PERRY BORJA
PRODUCED BY BIGBANG / BRAVE BROVAS / PERRY BORJA

 

10 REMEMBER
WRITTEN BY TEDDY / WALT ANDERSON
(PUBLISHING COMPANY WALT ON THE KEYS (ASCAP))
PRODUCED BY TEDDY

A love gone bad is a crazy thing but how did it catch up to us.
(I wish it’d go away) Sometimes it makes me question myself,
what did I get into (but that’s what love’d do)
Cuz I don’t even know who you are no more.
& I can’t even pick out your favorite stars no more |
& I remember when I knew you, eve better than you knew yourself.
(We both looked out for each other) For each other yeah (In this world there was no other)
There was no other no (What happened to our love that)
Even if nothin changes I just wanna remember ay
*Hook* Remember when we fought for each other. (Do you remember)
All we cared about was our love (all we cared yaw)
Remember when the itty bit mattered |
All that what happened to us do you remember. |
Remember when we fought for each other. (Do you remember)
All we cared about was our love (ooh)
Now I remember (ay) One thing got in the (way)
Let’s go back to the (day) Do you remember |
Do you ever remisnisce of how excited you use to be (to see me)
Me the same with you, do you remember (we couldn’t be taken away form each other)
& I would call you & chattin all night | but now it’s ====&
that just ain’t right (no) We even let anyone & everyone get in to our business |
We tried to control this (we both look out for each other) We looked out for each other
(In our world there was no other) (what happened to our world that) Even if nothing changes I just wanna remember ay
*Hook* Remember when we fought for each other.
All we cared about was our love (remember when)
Remember when the == bit mattered (ohh)
All that what happened to us do you remember (do you remember)
Remember when we fought for each other (ohh)
All we cared about was our love (all we cared about)
Now I remember (ay) One thing got in the (way)
Let’s go back to the (day) Do you remember |
Ay yo you use to be my partner, we use to be a team |
Now I’m livin in the real while you livin in a dream |
You use to be my queen, I use to be a king. |
You use to go to bath with me & we was livin happily |
Now actually, I was on top of the world |
& along side with me, at the top was my girl |
& our whole change come like Fall to December |
But even if nothing changes (Even if nothin changes I just wanna remember)
*Hook* Remember when we fought for each other. (Do you remember)
All we cared about was our love (all we cared yaw) Remember when the itty bit mattered |
All that what happened to us do you remember. |
Remember when we fought for each other. (Do you remember)
All we cared about was our love (ooh) Now I remember (ay) One thing got in the (way)
Let’s go back to the (day) Do you remember Ay

11 HEAVEN
WRITTEN BY G-DRAGON / DAISHI DANCE
ARRANGED BY DAISHI DANCE

 

12 EVERYTHING
WRITTEN BY PERRY BORJA
PRODUCED BY PERRY BORJA

::vrs1:: everything… ain’t a thing without you here in my life
(you sexy hottie – you got that body – you make things right) ain’t a dream…
’cause the way you hold me hits deep inside
(so sweet like honey – right on the money – blowin’ my mind)
everyday as i wake i’m whole |
you got me feelin’ so fresh and good to go |
my friends think that i’m crazy, yo | well, i’m about to get crazy some more |
’cause every little thing you do turns me on (you turn me on)
and everytime you speak you touch my soul (you touch my soul girl)
it’s everybody’s dream to be in love for oh so long (just want your body on my body body)
girl anything you need is in these open arms (these open arms girl)
we’ll fly together free wherever you want (wherever you want) ’cause you’re my everything
(my everything)
every single thing (every single thing) everything (oh oh oh oh oh)
::vrs2:: let it rain (pour down your love)…
wanna take you on a special joyride (you sexy hottie – you got that body –
you make things right)
that’s the way… in the mornin’ afternoon and the night
(so sweet like honey – right on the money – blowin’ my mind) everyday as i wake i’m whole |
you got me feelin’ so fresh and good to go |
my friends think that i’m crazy, yo |
well, i’m about to get crazy some more
::hook2 (repeat) ::rap:: yo yo yo, just me and my honey she’s my one and only |
baby likes to do her thang |
what you talkin’ ’bout homie |
if you didn’t know me T-O-P got that bang |
and it’s bigger, see me when i shoot lycs pull the trigger |
many wanna rock this but they can’t figure |
what it’s all about no doubt |
steady dedicated to my girl gotta give a shout |
yo, that’s word, ya heard she’s mine |
every little thing she do so fly |
’specially when she rock the gucci |
lookin’ mad juicy definitely one of a kind |
that’s right i’ma be by her side (do or die) and i’ma keep it real tight (really tight)
as long as i be the GD |
she’s gon’ be my sweety every single day and night |
for the rest of our lives |
::bridge:: baby girl just let your worries go free, oh |
from here on out we cruisin’ in luxury, yeah |
we’re gonna take it to the next century and forever |
that’s how we roll, ’cause everything ::hook2 (repeat)::

Advertisements

~ by Momo on October 21, 2008.

68 Responses to “Number 1 Album Lyrics”

  1. MAKE LOVE = <33
    I haven’t even heard it yet but I can feel it’s sheer amazingness. My head will explode.

  2. so cute. i love it love it love it love it. i thought that it would have been weird for them to sing in english but it’s soooo awesome

  3. omgosh. Dangg..That’s amazing. I heaven’t even heard the songs, yet. Thank you soo much. 🙂

  4. thx

  5. oh damn.. the lyric are sweet lovely! can’t till i get my album thru the mail 🙂

  6. thanks so much
    big bang all the way

  7. thanks so much
    big bang all the way

  8. wait so none of the new songs are produced by gd/big bang?

  9. thx for sharing~~~~
    chrissy: yeah…none of the new songs are produced by GD or Big Bang.

    i think they are better in doing Korean songs rather than English ones.

  10. thank you so much for that! : D
    i hope the music style is like the with U album but with more of a new twist ^^

  11. 14. Candle : Together Forever [bonus track]

    14. Candle

    Yo

    I feel so empty

    Since you left me

    Wanna see your face my girl

    It’s like I don’t even know to explain..
    you see I’m sayin…?

    Kurushikute

    Setsunakute

    Ai ni tsukareta nara

    Me wo tojite

    Kono kata ni yori kakari nemureba ii

    Kore ijou kanashimi hitori kakae komazu ni

    Hohoende misete yo boku dake ni

    Ai ni kizuteita yoru wa

    Namida kareru made naite (kareru made)

    Hoshizora no shita futari de

    Kyandoru wo tomosou yo

    Kumo no nagare ni makasete (makasete)

    Namida kareru made zutto

    Asahi ga terashi machi naka wo

    Arukidasou (dasou) together (together)

    Ichi nichi ga konna ni mo nagaku kanjiru no wa

    Sono egao sono koe ni furerarenu modokashisa de

    Kizukeba dou shiyou mo naku muchuu ni natteta

    Hohoende misete yo

    Please don’t leave me baby

    Ai wo wakachiaeru kara

    Nanimo osorenaide ii

    Hoshizora no shita futari de

    Kyandoru wo tomosou yo

    Kaze no nagare wo kanjite (kanjite)

    Kienai you ni mamotteku (kienai you ni)

    Asahi ga tsutsumu sekai wo

    Futari mattou forever

    Kokoro no oku ni soto tomoshita

    Futari wo terasu kyandoru no akari wo (forever and every night)

    Taemanaku yeah

    Ai wo sosogu kara

    Yo listen idnundanun marun no way
    nan no hanabakke morununde
    nowahan sajin han jang kkuthne boriji mothago barabone
    ama na no animyon dashin sarangirango dubon dashi
    hagoshiphjido hal sudo obso
    negen ije no animyon andwe plz come back here

    Sumanhun saramdul sogeso nol jikhyonel su isso
    nol wihe sal su isso ma baby
    ijekkaji gil irhun ne maumsog juinun
    baro noppunin gol ma lady
    no obshin sum shwil su obnun gol dorawajwo girl
    nega nomudo bogo shipho cuz you’re ma luv

    Ai ni mitasareta yoru wa

    Namida kareru made naite (kareru made naite)

    Hoshizora no shita futari de

    Kyandoru wo tomosou yo

    Ai ni mitasareta asa wa

    Egao wo tsukiru made zutto (tsukiru made)

    Asahi ga tsutsumu sekai de

    Futari utaou forever (forever)

    (Forever… and ever… you see… ?)
    Come on, listen girl

    (You’re ma girl and that’s ma world)

    My baby

    My lady (Yeah baby)

    Yeah (Only one)

    credit : Susana @ yg_bigbang

  12. MAKE LOVE, COME BE MY LADY, REMEMBER are my favorite tracks – especially MAKE LOVE – just amazing!!!! i can only imagine what they have in store for us for the next Korean album.

  13. ahh yess taeyang we will cruise in luxary i swear i love dis
    omg imma go crazy haha

  14. check out vicky’s youtube channel, BabyBongaholic. she posted some of the songs there. =)

    i so love candle. ^^ and make love. =)

  15. wow~ so many lyrics, thank you!

  16. aaah i heart all the songs!!!
    but reading the lyrics again… i don’t know whether to burst out laughing or sigh like a total fangirl… XD

  17. awww ! the lyrcis are so nice and cute ^^ cnt wait to listen to them !! <33

  18. i love all the new songs: Number 1, Make Love, Remember, All about the G’s, Everything and Candle and the Intro rockzzzzz!!!

    Thanx 4 the lyrics >.<

  19. i kind of want Big Bang to compose themselves, i realise GD didn;t produce any song this time …
    well is quite good i got it, is very refreshing as usual

    BB 4 eva

  20. the Lyrics are SOOO GOODDDDD!!!!!!!!!!
    Can’t wait to hear the English versions of ‘Haru Haru’ ,’Heaven’ & ‘Make Love’!

  21. =D Awesome lyrics! i’m craving for the songs now =] I found a site, http://www.megaupload.com/?d=1BZH0HEY leave a comment there, but I don’t know how to download it…T_T

  22. I think Dae has a lot more parts this time and is much better at his english.

  23. omggg i cant wait to listen!

  24. i love you bigbang

  25. So many songs—–and not written by GD………..?

    But I don´t really know how many of their songs they´ve written themselfes.

    Can´t wait though—-there must be something I like too!

  26. nice… Big bang your my NUMBER 1.

  27. This is so cool, now i can sing along better 😀 great album!

  28. I liked all of their new songs! And for some reason, I like “Haru Haru” a lot more than before now ^^ Dae’s English definitely improved and the Japanese track really impressed me. My fav song is “Come Be My Lady”. This whole album will be on replay until their next release in November hahaha

  29. come be my lady is all about the G’s???

  30. omg, i was just listening to everything while reaidng the lyrics.

    MY GOD! ABSOLUTELY BRILLIANT. GD-OMG, WHEN HE SAYS

    ‘as long as i be the GD |
    she’s gon’ be my sweety every single day and night |
    for the rest of our lives |’

    MY HEART JUST STOPPED. ohh these boys….so smooth. sooo smooth!

    i love the new album. just ordered it too.. AMAZING.

    *SIGHS HAPPILY*

  31. OMG. TOP SINGS IN THE INTRO. OMG, I THINK I DIED AND WENT TO HEAVEN.

    *DIES AND GOES TO HEAVEN*

  32. omg ❤
    the lyrics are soo sweet !!
    i can’t wait to go home & DL the songs ! GAHHH
    im gonna be jumping up&down in school all day !!
    BIgBANG<3

  33. Omg…I wanna listen to the album so bad!!
    Can’t wait to go home & download it.
    The lyrics look great so far.

  34. Great. Their English gotten way better. Lovin’ it!! Thanks for sharing the Lyrics

  35. awww!!
    make love– i love how baby soundsss~ his voice just kills mee.
    bongs ‘shonuff’ is sooo cute!
    the rest of the songs were good too. lol

  36. REMEMBER<33

  37. Baby’s “My love is straight from the heart” just sent me straight to BB’s Heaven……….melted my heart
    His voice freaking melted my heart

  38. omg! i’m so in love with ‘REMEMBER’ & ‘EVERYTHING’.

  39. whooo time to make new ringtones!!
    i love this cd, its amazing and their voices just make me melt.

  40. OMG my favorite is “Make Love” <333

    and I can’t believe how good their english is now! 😀
    especially Dae~~~

  41. I love the song ‘Remember’ on the album! ♪ ♫♫”Remember when we fought for each other, All we cared about was our love…”♪ ♫♫

  42. Thanks so much!! =D Bigbang forever <3.

    Make love =]

  43. i love come be my lady too much all of them is wonderfull but this song caught me so bad ^.^ ♥♥♥

  44. i know this may sound really perverted and dirty,
    but when g-dragon sings his part in ‘make love’
    ..especially the “just to hold you baby I can hardly wait |
    as we go through the motions damn it’s great”
    i get all in crazy fangirl mode. it’s just too sexy

  45. ughhh i want a download link D:
    anyone have a link ?

    me love big bang 😀
    the songs are soooo goood !
    i love make love & remember & everything 🙂

  46. OMGG>. love the songs.
    they are SOO good.. so happy that i found
    them somewhere so that i could listen to them 😀
    this is SUCH a good album hehe
    KEEP UP THE GOOD WORK BB.. :DD

    BIG BANG<33
    s2

  47. OMG THANK U SO MUCH!

  48. aww…haru haru remains korean?

    man. i was looking forward to that the most.

  49. ~omo
    so excited to hear this!!!
    can’t wait!!

  50. thank you!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
    =]

  51. damn i LOVEE IT! must find downloads now =]

  52. woahh thank you so much for the lyrics.. <33333

  53. thank you!

  54. thank youuu ❤
    i really love the intro, its gansterr 😛

  55. i love haruharu .. very sad

  56. and i agree with jennifer with into 🙂

  57. cool… is the intro a song or talk? i nvr heard of intro o.o

  58. … isnt bebe saying ‘what ur doing to me’ instead of ‘what u’ve done to me’? in number 1… whatever… cuz on my ipod… it kinda sounds like hes saeing, ‘what ur doing to me’ o_O-?

  59. thazx u!!!!! momo

  60. i juz wished g-d wrote n composed sum of it though sigh…btw dey hired foreigners? cuz names doesnt sound korean to me? still i heart bb n g-d!!!

  61. after listenin to everything…my honest opinion;bear in mind dat i’m a huge bb fan, but diz album didnt really cut it out for me. sorry. mayb dey shld hav tried puttin in sum of their own stuff to make it a bb album, not an album made for bb…where’s all dat g-d flavor, dat touch of korean beats n bb oomph! instead we got an album dat we can get off frm the american hip-hop hype…no offence

  62. o but i like #1 n the intro though…

  63. idk i thought it was god.
    i mean they have a lot of stuff on their agenda !
    with the other album in august, and then the next album coming out next month,
    it really doesn`t give them time to write/ practice for this one !
    we just should just be happy that their enlgish improved & that they were trying their best.

  64. Thank You

  65. Love that songss!!
    i love big bang !!! GD!!@!!!!!!!!

  66. aaaaaaaaarrrrrrrrrrrrggggggggghhhhhhhhhhhhhhh
    thank youuu for the lyrics….
    HEAVEN, HARU HARU, WITH U, HOW GEE, BABY BABY, SO BEAUTIFUL….
    where are those lyrics???
    arigatou gozaimasuuuu

  67. thanks for lyrics….those were ausume…….

  68. I’ve been browsing on-line greater than three hours as of late, but I never found any attention-grabbing article like yours. It is lovely worth enough for me. In my view, if all web owners and bloggers made just right content material as you probably did, the internet shall be much more useful than ever before. “Where facts are few, experts are many.” by Donald R. Gannon.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: